PDF
Goto
SJRP EM U10 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier175677.026.5161.07
2.Keymer,CeciliaSK Gau-Algesheim125775.530.5160.05
3.Friedhoff,MircoSC Bann89475.526.0159.55
4.Prizker,MaximilianSchachakademie Trier98675.026.5149.55
5.Plog,JohannesSC Heimbach-Weis100075.025.0156.54
6.Meuer,DavidSV Lahnstein103975.024.0150.05
7.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal85174.528.5158.54
8.Colditz,EliasSV Multatuli Ingelheim101174.527.5152.54
9.Schneble,MilanSC Bann93974.527.5150.54
10.Löhr,FredericSF Ötzingen92574.026.5150.54
11.Tittelbach,PhilippSK Gau-Algesheim94674.025.0141.54
12.Haidekker,KilianSG PST-TR / BKS79674.024.0140.04
13.Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach78774.023.5144.04
14.Werling,LasseSV Lahnstein79474.023.0143.54
15.Stein,KonstantinSC Landskrone83274.022.5136.53
16.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern80773.525.0153.53
17.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld-73.524.0141.52
18.Gamza,DorianSG PST-TR / BKS89873.521.5134.52
19.Strauß,FlorianSV Multatuli Ingelheim78173.518.0130.02
20.Schupfer,VictoriaSC Heimbach-Weis84873.024.0142.53
21.Schilz,MarieSF Konz-Karthaus83473.024.0134.53
22.Hünich,PaulDillendorf-Liederbach83373.023.5147.52
23.Klar,EnnioSC Bendorf89273.022.5127.03
24.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld-73.022.0140.53
25.Wille,MelanieSK Ludwigshafen77173.020.5132.03
26.Warnking,LorenzoSchachakademie Trier86773.020.0134.53
27.Scherer,PiaSC Bann73873.019.0132.03
28.Merkel,MaximialianSG PST-TR / BKS95873.019.0127.53
29.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld-72.519.5131.02
30.Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach82572.514.5120.52
31.Sharshatkin,BogdanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim-72.020.0137.52
32.Weber,NikitaVorw.Orient Mainz91872.020.0127.02
33.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld76872.018.5136.52
34.Westhöfer,SarinaSK Gau-Algesheim78471.517.0121.01
35.Trenz,FinnSK Gau-Algesheim78471.018.0123.01
36.Müller,Mirelle-FabienneSC Landskrone71600.00.00.00
Zum Seitenanfang