PDF
Goto
SJRP EM U12 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Musiolik,DavidSC Ramstein197276.529.5165.06
2.Mailitis,RicardoVfR-SC Koblenz154176.028.5166.05
3.Marschall,TillmannSG Trier165075.528.5160.55
4.Probst,IliasTSG Eisenberg Schach132475.027.0150.55
5.Halabi,IbrahimSK Ludwigshafen119975.026.0155.55
6.Kalina,LenaSC Landskrone141275.024.5157.54
7.Klein,MoritzSC Heimbach-Weis137075.023.5150.55
8.Metzen,LiviusSK Gau-Algesheim111074.522.0153.54
9.Felten,MaximilianSG Trier153174.030.0158.03
10.Schupfer,MichaelSC Heimbach-Weis110774.028.0153.53
11.Müller,Maurice-PascalSC Landskrone129274.026.5153.04
12.Yakubjanov,DaminSchachakademie Trier108874.025.5151.04
13.Stahnecker,HagenVfR-SC Koblenz133674.025.0148.54
14.Jensen,HannesSK Landau89474.025.0145.53
15.Simonov,MaxSK Gau-Algesheim92774.025.0140.04
16.Auer,PaulSC Haßloch100874.025.0138.54
17.Bakalarz,AdrianSchachakademie Trier117174.021.5139.04
18.Kinsky,LeonhardSC Landskrone101474.021.0143.04
19.Behr,JulianSC Landskrone112973.521.0136.53
20.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof98473.519.5133.03
21.Chromey,TamirSC Bann93573.024.0141.53
22.Schneider,FynnSF Limburgerhof86873.023.5139.53
23.Lenz,JoshuaSV Lahnstein116073.022.0137.53
24.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach105073.021.0131.03
25.Schilz,LunaSF Konz-Karthaus112673.018.5133.53
26.Plaumann,ArvinSF Heidesheim110573.018.5133.03
27.Galaida,ArturVorw.Orient Mainz103773.018.0138.03
28.Yergin,DanyarSK Frankenthal102472.524.5133.52
29.Shahverdyan,VanikVorw.Orient Mainz78572.521.0135.02
30.Haag,MarcSC Ramstein93772.519.5121.51
31.Wimmer,KatharinaSC Bendorf115272.519.0130.01
32.Preuss,ManuelVorw.Orient Mainz82372.519.0121.52
33.Roth,YannickSC Landskrone95472.517.5130.02
34.Nguyen,AlexanderVorw.Orient Mainz92972.021.0125.52
35.Puente Cruz,DarioVorw.Orient Mainz74472.019.5122.02
36.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld89772.015.0122.01
37.Yue,QizhouSV Multatuli Ingelheim79871.019.5121.00
38.Iskandaryan,GagikVorw.Orient Mainz86970.516.0123.50
Zum Seitenanfang