PDF
Goto
SRJP EM U14w 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Biermann,SophieSF Konz-Karthaus131776.017.255
1.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld131976.017.255
3.Schilz,TabeaSF Konz-Karthaus114473.512.003
4.Schotthöfer,SamiraSC Schifferstadt114973.59.503
5.Schilz,LunaSF Konz-Karthaus101273.06.003
6.Dietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach117772.56.002
7.Bendel,NoelSV Lahnstein100372.05.501
8.Hartmann,HannahSC Landskrone77771.54.501
Zum Seitenanfang