PDF
Goto
SRJP EM U16w & U18w 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Reitz,TheresaVfR-SC Koblenz166376.518.756
2.Ley,SabrinaSV Lahnstein184075.515.254
3.Kalina,LenaSC Landskrone137774.511.503
4.Arndt,LenaSG Trier127573.59.501
5.Wiedemann,JuliaSV Worms135773.56.253
6.Tscherner,ManetteSC Westheim157872.05.250
7.Syrov,KatharinaSK Frankenthal115071.53.250
8.Dittenberger,SvenjaSC Landskrone124171.01.750
Zum Seitenanfang