PDF
Goto
SJRP EM U10 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Mader,FabianVfR-SC Koblenz93076.027.0168.55
2.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal123275.528.5166.05
3.Schneble,MilanSC Bann113875.528.5164.05
4.Löhr,FredericSF Ötzingen118775.029.5156.55
5.Schaser,DavidSC Weilerbach89575.026.0155.05
6.Jumah,ShayanSG Trier78775.023.0147.05
7.Prizker,MaximilianSG Trier122474.523.5150.04
8.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld94674.521.5137.04
9.Yue,QihangSV Multatuli Ingelheim87174.027.0144.04
10.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern90474.026.5159.54
11.Trenz,FinnSK Gau-Algesheim105474.026.5155.54
12.Schupfer,VictoriaSC Heimbach-Weis92374.025.5149.04
13.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld95674.022.5148.04
14.Merkel,MaximilianSG PST-TR / BKS97074.021.0130.54
15.Estenfeld,LeanderSC Landskrone82373.516.0132.03
16.Hünich,PaulSV Dillendorf-Liederbach96673.028.5152.53
17.Fischer,MaximilianSF Mainz90373.024.0138.53
18.Haidekker,KilianSG PST-TR / BKS97873.023.5145.03
19.Klar,EnnioSC Bendorf100273.021.5144.53
20.Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach88573.021.5135.53
21.Scherer,PiaSC Bann74872.523.0127.52
22.Rodriguez Velasquez,LuisSK Maxau-Wörth-72.517.0124.02
23.Bindewald,GabrielSV Lahnstein-72.516.0128.52
24.Herbel,FranziskaSV Lahnstein80372.021.5134.02
25.Müller,Mirelle-FabienneSC Landskrone68972.021.0126.02
26.Vester,TimSV Multatuli Ingelheim72272.018.5114.02
27.Brühl,PatrickSV Lahnstein-51.519.5105.01
28.Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal81951.519.099.01
29.Schilz,MarieSF Konz-Karthaus87471.017.5123.50
30.Lenz,JohannaSV Lahnstein75071.016.5126.00
Zum Seitenanfang