PDF
Goto
SJRP EM U12 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Foerster-Yialamas,LucasSK Frankenthal184876.527.0166.56
2.Felten,MaximilianSG Trier173075.528.5162.04
3.Halabi,IbrahimSK Frankenthal160975.030.5158.55
4.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier192875.027.0161.04
5.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof99675.024.0155.55
6.Simonov,MaxSK Gau-Algesheim123975.023.0155.55
7.Colditz,EliasSV Multatuli Ingelheim124174.527.5153.54
8.Probst,IliasTSG Eisenberg Schach140574.524.5151.53
9.Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach110874.521.5137.54
10.Behr,JulianSC Landskrone135074.028.5149.54
11.Ohler,JuliusSG Trier159574.027.5151.53
12.Keymer,CeciliaSK Gau-Algesheim142974.026.5145.02
13.Lenz,JoshuaSV Lahnstein133274.026.0151.03
14.La,Nhat HaoSG Trier134574.025.0150.04
15.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach133874.023.0149.53
16.Chromey,TamirSC Bann125074.023.0139.53
17.Wimmer,KatharinaSC Bendorf113074.021.0138.53
18.Hery,BastianVorw.Orient Mainz104073.524.5144.53
19.Werling,LasseSV Lahnstein108373.524.5140.53
20.Schmid,LeonSF Heidesheim101673.522.0135.52
21.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld106273.521.0137.03
22.Kinsky,LeonhardSC Landskrone109973.024.0136.53
23.Meuer,DavidSV Lahnstein136363.024.0136.03
24.Friedhoff,MircoSC Bann112673.022.0142.53
25.Tittelbach,PhilippSK Gau-Algesheim108073.021.5136.03
26.Loor,PhilippSV Siershahn118273.021.0128.02
27.Kanno,Clara YumiSK Altenkirchen105273.020.5131.02
28.Richter,TimSF Heidesheim102873.019.5125.03
29.Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt98173.018.0126.53
30.Gärtner,JohannesSF Heidesheim103772.521.0139.02
31.Marquardt,JonasVfR-SC Koblenz114672.517.5122.52
32.Sarian,GayaSK Landau107172.515.5123.52
33.Roth,YannickSC Landskrone97072.021.0128.01
34.Seibel,BenSV Lahnstein76972.019.5128.02
35.Samtleben,ChristianSV Lahnstein85672.017.0118.02
36.Lenz,JonathanSV Lahnstein72472.016.5123.52
37.Nedilko,MarkoSG Mörsdorf-Lahr91971.018.5125.51
38.Mayer,SimonSV Lahnstein83471.014.5109.01
Zum Seitenanfang