PDF
Goto
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U14w: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
Yue,QizhouSV Multatuli Ingelheim169200.00.00.00
Kalina,LenaSC Landskrone159800.00.00.00
Wimmer,KatharinaSC Bendorf131500.00.00.00
Sarian,GayaSK Landau126800.00.00.00
Schilz,LunaSF Konz-Karthaus126200.00.00.00
Lang,ElliSK Landau102400.00.00.00
Haas,MadeleineSK Landau98900.00.00.00
Smentek,MilenaSF Heidesheim92200.00.00.00
Zum Seitenanfang