PDF
Goto
Einzelmeisterschaft U10m 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Jumah,ShayanSG Trier90475.528.5157.55
2.Yue,QihangSV Multatuli Ingelheim121075.527.0157.05
3.Schaser,DavidSC Weilerbach113675.525.5151.55
4.Klassen,ManuelVfR-SC Koblenz97374.528.0155.04
5.Haidekker,KilianSG PST-Trier111674.525.5150.54
6.Mohammadzadeh,DarisVorw.Orient Mainz106674.525.5147.53
7.Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach92374.521.5145.03
8.Eckstein,VictorSV Multatuli Ingelheim92474.026.0149.04
9.Hesse,KevinSG Kaiserslautern78174.024.0141.53
10.Heintz,FerdinandSV Multatuli Ingelheim107974.022.5149.03
11.Gärtner,DavidSF Heidesheim-73.523.0140.53
12.Aliyev,AmilSG PST-Trier-73.521.5143.03
13.Wolf,NoahVorw.Orient Mainz-73.518.5138.53
14.Frydel,MarcelSF Konz-Karthaus82073.515.5132.53
15.Arne,JonasSC Bann-73.025.5140.02
16.Ebel,PhilippSK Altrip-73.023.0137.02
17.Klein,TristanSV Fischbach-73.022.5138.52
18.Klein,DenizSC Bann-73.022.5129.53
19.Nolde,OliverSF Nickenich94673.017.0132.52
20.Schweigert,StephanSV Dillendorf-Liederbach-72.522.0128.02
21.Hahn,JulianSG Kaiserslautern-72.022.0129.01
22.Vlach,LudwigSG Trier-72.020.5132.52
23.Brusius,NickSF Birkenfeld83871.020.0128.01
24.Mies,FlorianSG Bitburg Bollendorf72571.019.5132.50
Zum Seitenanfang