PDF
Goto
Einzelmeisterschaft U12m 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Ohler,JuliusSG Trier175376.027.5157.55
2.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier184075.527.5162.04
3.Meuer,DavidSV Lahnstein145875.027.5153.54
4.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal161575.026.0154.04
5.Mader,FabianVfR-SC Koblenz151174.526.5151.03
6.Colditz,EliasSV Multatuli Ingelheim142574.525.0148.04
7.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern114174.524.5146.54
8.Schneble,MilanSC Bann125774.027.5157.03
9.Miranda Martin,Pablo MateoSK Gau-Algesheim137874.027.5148.04
10.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld115874.025.5150.04
11.Figut,AmirSK Speicher113774.020.5144.54
12.Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach116274.019.5136.54
13.Werling,LasseSV Lahnstein126473.525.0148.53
14.Trenz,FinnSK Gau-Algesheim128873.524.0142.53
15.Merkel,MaximilianSG PST-Trier106673.523.0142.52
16.Strauß,FlorianSV Multatuli Ingelheim130973.521.5145.03
17.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld123273.521.5137.03
18.Alt,JohannesSF Heidesheim95073.023.0144.02
19.Friedhoff,MircoSC Bann108673.018.0129.03
20.Petrosyan,RubenSK Speicher114272.522.5134.02
21.Samtleben,ChristianSV Lahnstein112072.021.0127.52
22.Düro,CianSG Trier68972.020.0120.02
23.Stiehl,RichardSV Multatuli Ingelheim104372.018.0127.52
24.Makarov,Mark AlexanderSV Multatuli Ingelheim104972.013.0123.02
25.Schwarz,DavidSK Zweibrücken102071.017.5123.01
26.Lenz,JonathanSV Lahnstein105371.016.5123.51
Zum Seitenanfang