PDF
Goto
Einzelmeisterschaft U12w 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Keymer,CeciliaSK Gau-Algesheim153477.021.007
2.Wille,MelanieSK Ludwigshafen91475.513.755
3.Albrecht,AngeliqueSV Multatuli Ingelheim99374.08.004
4.Schilz,MarieSF Konz-Karthaus98273.59.753
5.Schupfer,VictoriaSC Heimbach-Weis104673.05.003
6.Gy√°csok,DzvinkaSV Multatuli Ingelheim87372.54.752
6.Scherer,PiaSC Bann88972.54.752
8.Lubis,Alexandra NauliSG PST-Trier-70.00.000
Zum Seitenanfang