PDF
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U16: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Boder,JanSC ML Kastellaun205620562084
2 Yankelevich,MichaelSG Trier204020402101
3 Mühlpfordt,ThomasSC Lambsheim199119911878
4 Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld189018901870
5 Haller,LuisSF Konz-Karthaus186218621872
6 Muths,LukasSC Herxheim186218621827
7 Vogt,DustinSF Heidesheim180718071645
8 Heinssen,SimonSV Multatuli Ingelheim178517851662
9 Lommel,HagenTSG Eisenberg Schach178017801582
10 Scherer,JosuaSC Bann17731773-
11 Gatkewicz,MaurizioSF Konz-Karthaus165616561496
12 Kirschweng,LucaSG Trier154715471858
Zum Seitenanfang