PDF
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U14: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Musiolik,DavidSV Worms207820782096
2 Halabi,IbrahimSK Frankenthal174917491811
3 Mailitis,RicardoVfR-SC Koblenz173717371695
4 Seng,AlexanderSF Nickenich171517151505
5 Müller,Maurice-PascalSC Landskrone169916991653
6 Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal166616661545
7 Behr,JulianSC Landskrone16221622-
8 Klein,MoritzSC Heimbach-Weis161416141637
9 Lenz,JoshuaSV Lahnstein158015801544
10 Probst,IliasSV Worms154615461582
11 Chromey,TamirSC Bann15301530-
12 Auer,PaulSC Haßloch152515251311
13 Jensen,HannesSK Landau144714471709
14 Dittenberger,NicoSC Landskrone13881388-
Zum Seitenanfang